DarkZero Esports

Rainbow Six Siege
Country
United States
Rainbow Six Siege rank
#4 of 73 teams
Best rank, 12 months
#219.06.26
Days in the top 10
165 of 366 days
Elo
1720−28 in 30 days
Record, last 12 months
35–15 70%
Current run
1 L
Events, 12 months
7
Elo-rated matches
134

DarkZero Esports lineup 2026

5 players currently listed for DarkZero Esports in Rainbow Six Siege. Open a player for their match history.

All Rainbow Six Siege players

DarkZero Esports's Elo after each match

12.05.25 · Elo 16231622–176015.10.26 · Elo 1720

DarkZero Esports map pool

MapPlayedWon–lostWin rateRound diffPickedBanned
Nighthaven Labs127-558%+9219
Clubhouse106-460%+1556
Kafe Dostoyevsky106-460%+138
Bank86-275%+1812
Chalet76-186%+2522
Lair74-357%+6218
Villa42-250%−3–1
Border32-167%+3128
Consulate10-10%−1–14
Fortress00-0–––34

DarkZero Esports: operators banned most, last 180 days

Banned by DarkZero EsportsBanned against DarkZero Esports
Ace · 33Mira · 42
Kaid · 33Kaid · 36
Mira · 32Grim · 27
Solid Snake · 27Montagne · 27
Bandit · 23Azami · 24
Azami · 18Bandit · 24

Source: Liquipedia, CC BY-SA 3.0

DarkZero Esports by the numbers

In the last 12 months DarkZero Esports played 50 series: 35 won, 15 lost, a 70% win rate. DarkZero Esports sit #4 in the Rainbow Six Siege Elo table on 1720 points, 28 points lower than 30 days ago. By event tier: tier S 10-2, tier A 22-12, tier C 3-1. Faced most often: Wildcard Gaming (8 series, 4 won), Shopify Rebellion (6 series, 4 won), Spacestation Gaming (5 series, 5 won). Peak rating in the last 80 matches: 1760 on 12.08.26.

DarkZero Esports's 9-match winning run is the 4th longest in Rainbow Six Siege in 2026. Rainbow Six Siege records ›

DarkZero Esports: questions

Who plays for DarkZero Esports right now?

DarkZero Esports's current lineup: Fultz, J90, Kyno, njr, Nuers.

When do DarkZero Esports play next?

DarkZero Esports face TYLOO on 06.11.26 02:30 (UTC) at BLAST R6 Major Osaka 2026. Eloline gives DarkZero Esports a 82% chance.

How highly are DarkZero Esports rated in Rainbow Six Siege?

DarkZero Esports sit #4 in the Rainbow Six Siege Elo table on 1720 points, 28 points lower than 30 days ago.

What was DarkZero Esports's latest event?

DarkZero Esports last played North America League Stage 2 2026, winning 6 and losing 6 series. Stage results: Group Stage #4, Playoffs #4.

Where are DarkZero Esports based?

United States is where DarkZero Esports are registered for Rainbow Six Siege events.