100 Thieves

Valorant
Country
United States
Valorant rank
#2 of 231 teams
Best rank, 12 months
#105.09.26
Days in the top 10
118 of 366 days
Elo
1686+27 in 30 days
Record, last 12 months
33–14 70%
Current run
1 L
LAN record, 12 months
28–14 67%
Events, 12 months
8
Trophies
3
Elo-rated matches
105

100 Thieves's Elo after each match

08.07.24 · Elo 15561441–172028.10.26 · Elo 1686

100 Thieves map pool

MapPlayedWon–lostWin rateRound diffPickedBanned
Breeze118-373%+4982
Ascent119-282%+3773
Haven119-282%+2815
Split96-367%+3546
Sunset85-363%+1745
Summit75-271%+1534
Lotus73-443%−1220
Pearl31-233%−1021
Fracture32-167%+9––
Abyss21-150%+2–7
Bind11-0100%+91–

100 Thieves: most used agent line-up on each map

MapLine-upUsed
BreezeCypher, Harbor, Neon, Phoenix, Sova11/11
HavenCypher, Neon, Omen, Phoenix, Sova10/11
AscentCypher, Jett, Omen, Phoenix, Sova11/11
SplitOmen, Raze, Sage, Skye, Viper4/9
SunsetCypher, Neon, Omen, Phoenix, Sova4/8
SummitChamber, Fade, Harbor, Neon, Sage4/7
LotusChamber, Neon, Omen, Skye, Viper4/7
PearlAstra, Chamber, Fade, Neon, Phoenix3/3
FractureBrimstone, Cypher, Fade, Neon, Raze2/3
AbyssCypher, Harbor, Jett, Phoenix, Sova2/2
BindBrimstone, Chamber, Skye, Viper, Waylay1/1

Source: Liquipedia, CC BY-SA 3.0

100 Thieves by the numbers

In the last 12 months 100 Thieves played 47 series: 33 won, 14 lost, a 70% win rate. 100 Thieves sit #2 in the Valorant Elo table on 1686 points, 27 points higher than 30 days ago. By event tier: tier S 10-2, tier A 19-8, tier C 2-2, tier D 2-2. Faced most often: NRG (7 series, 3 won), G2 Esports (5 series, 2 won), LOUD (5 series, 5 won). Peak rating in the last 81 matches: 1720 on 16.10.26. Since 2024, 100 Thieves have lifted 3 trophies; the most recent was VCT Americas Stage 2 2026.

Former 100 Thieves players

Taken from event registration lists: role, last event for 100 Thieves, and where they play now.

100 Thieves: questions

Who plays for 100 Thieves right now?

100 Thieves's current lineup: Asuna, bang, Cryo, Timotino, vora.

When do 100 Thieves play next?

100 Thieves have no match scheduled at the moment. This page picks up the next one as soon as it is announced.

How highly are 100 Thieves rated in Valorant?

100 Thieves sit #2 in the Valorant Elo table on 1686 points, 27 points higher than 30 days ago.

What was 100 Thieves's latest event?

100 Thieves last played VCT Champions 2026, winning 5 and losing 2 series. Stage results: Group A #1, Playoffs #2.

Which events have 100 Thieves won?

Eloline's records, which start in 2024, show 3 titles for 100 Thieves: VCT Americas Stage 2 2026, Esports World Cup 2026, VCT Americas Stage 1 2024.

Where are 100 Thieves based?

United States is where 100 Thieves are registered for Valorant events.